18.02.2024 13:30 | PJug | P | Pulheim Vipers I | SG Langenfeld Devils II | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | 5:3 | 5 | 3 | | | Pokal Jugend 1. Runde |
03.03.2024 15:00 | 2.SLD | M | Monheim Skunks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | 8:3 | 8 | 3 | | | |
03.03.2024 18:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Miners Oberhausen II | Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen | 1:4 | 1 | 4 | | | |
09.03.2024 14:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Miners Oberhausen I | Pulheim Vipers I | Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen | 6:0 | 6 | 0 | | | |
09.03.2024 19:00 | LLR | M | Crefelder SC IV | Pulheim Vipers II | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | 15:1 | 15 | 1 | | | |
16.03.2024 12:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Pulheim Vipers I | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | 7:11 | 7 | 11 | | | |
17.03.2024 14:00 | 2.SLD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | 1:6 | 1 | 6 | | | |
17.03.2024 16:00 | DBLS | M | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | 7:6 | 7 | 6 | | | |
17.03.2024 18:30 | LLR | M | Düsseldorf Flyers I | Pulheim Vipers II | Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf | 14:1 | 14 | 1 | | | |
24.03.2024 10:00 | 2.SLD | M | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Pulheim Vipers I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | 11:10 n. P. | 11 | 10 | 1 | | |
06.04.2024 12:00 | 2.SLD | M | Crefelder SC II | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
06.04.2024 18:00 | DBLS | M | Duisburg Ducks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg | | | | | | |
07.04.2024 12:00 | LLR | M | HC Köln-West Rheinos III | Pulheim Vipers II | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
07.04.2024 15:00 | 2.JLWB | M | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Pulheim Vipers I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
13.04.2024 10:00 | BAMD | M | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Pulheim Vipers I | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
13.04.2024 14:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crefelder SC II | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
13.04.2024 16:00 | RLW | M | Hilden Flames II | Pulheim Vipers I | Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden | | | | | | |
14.04.2024 15:30 | DBLS | M | Samurai Iserlohn I | Pulheim Vipers I | Heidehalle / Iserlohn | | | | | | |
14.04.2024 17:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Monheim Skunks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
20.04.2024 12:00 | BAMD | M | SG Langenfeld Devils I | Pulheim Vipers I | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
20.04.2024 13:45 | LLR | M | RSC Aachen I | Pulheim Vipers II | Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen | | | | | | |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
21.04.2024 10:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Hilden Flames II | Pulheim Vipers I | Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden | | | | | | |
21.04.2024 13:00 | BAMD | M | Düsseldorf Rams II | Pulheim Vipers I | Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf | | | | | | |
21.04.2024 16:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Miners Oberhausen I | Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen | | | | | | |
21.04.2024 17:30 | DBLS | M | Pulheim Vipers I | IVA Rhein Main Patriots I | Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim | | | | | | |
27.04.2024 12:00 | PJug | P | Pulheim Vipers I | Crefelder SC II | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale |
27.04.2024 16:30 | PJun | P | Pulheim Vipers I | Düsseldorf Rams I | Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf | | | | | | Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale |
27.04.2024 19:00 | PH | P | Pulheim Vipers I | Düsseldorf Rams II | Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf | | | | | | Pokal Herren 2. Runde |
28.04.2024 16:00 | PS | P | Pulheim Vipers I | Ahauser Maidy Dogs I | Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus | | | | | | Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale |
01.05.2024 12:00 | BAMD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | SG Langenfeld Devils I | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
01.05.2024 16:30 | DBLS | M | Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Pulheim Vipers I | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
04.05.2024 12:00 | 2.SLD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crefelder SC II | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
04.05.2024 16:30 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Crefelder SC IV | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
05.05.2024 13:00 | 2.SLD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Monheim Skunks I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
05.05.2024 15:00 | BAMD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Monheim Skunks I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
05.05.2024 15:30 | DBLS | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
09.05.2024 14:30 | 2.JGWB | M | ESC Moskitos Essen I | Pulheim Vipers I | Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen | | | | | | |
09.05.2024 16:30 | RLW | M | Crefelder SC III | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
11.05.2024 16:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Pulheim Vipers I | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
11.05.2024 18:30 | LLR | M | Crash Eagles Kaarst III | Pulheim Vipers II | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
12.05.2024 12:00 | 2.SLD | M | Commanders Velbert II | Pulheim Vipers I | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | |
12.05.2024 12:00 | PD | P | Pulheim Vipers I | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | Pokal Damen Viertelfinale |
12.05.2024 14:30 | RLW | M | ESC Moskitos Essen II | Pulheim Vipers I | Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen | | | | | | |
25.05.2024 18:30 | DBLS | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
26.05.2024 13:00 | BAMD | M | Monheim Skunks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
26.05.2024 16:00 | DBLS | M | IVA Rhein Main Patriots I | Pulheim Vipers I | Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim | | | | | | |
30.05.2024 18:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | ESC Moskitos Essen II | Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen | | | | | | |
01.06.2024 13:30 | DBLS | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Duisburg Ducks I | Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg | | | | | | |
01.06.2024 16:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Duisburg Ducks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg | | | | | | |
01.06.2024 16:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Hilden Flames II | Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden | | | | | | |
02.06.2024 12:00 | BAMD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
02.06.2024 16:30 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | ESC Moskitos Essen I | Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen | | | | | | |
02.06.2024 18:00 | DBLS | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Samurai Iserlohn I | Heidehalle / Iserlohn | | | | | | |
08.06.2024 10:00 | 2.SLD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
09.06.2024 17:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Monheim Skunks I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
09.06.2024 18:30 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | SG Langenfeld Devils II | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
15.06.2024 10:00 | BAMD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Düsseldorf Rams II | Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf | | | | | | Heimrechttausch |
15.06.2024 17:00 | 2.JGWB | M | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Pulheim Vipers I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
15.06.2024 19:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crefelder SC III | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
16.06.2024 12:00 | 2.SLD | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Commanders Velbert II | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | Heimrechttausch |
16.06.2024 13:00 | RLW | M | Mendener Mambas II | Pulheim Vipers I | Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn | | | | | | |
16.06.2024 17:30 | LLR | M | Monheim Skunks I | Pulheim Vipers II | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
22.06.2024 13:30 | 2.JGWB | M | Commanders Velbert I | Pulheim Vipers I | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | |
23.06.2024 12:00 | 2.JGWB | M | SG Langenfeld Devils II | Pulheim Vipers I | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
23.06.2024 12:00 | 2.SLD | M | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
23.06.2024 13:00 | RLW | M | GSG Nord I | Pulheim Vipers I | Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf | | | | | | |
23.06.2024 14:00 | 2.JLWB | M | SG Langenfeld Devils I | Pulheim Vipers I | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
29.06.2024 14:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | HC Köln-West Rheinos II | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
29.06.2024 17:00 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | HC Köln-West Rheinos III | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
24.08.2024 12:30 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
24.08.2024 15:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | HC Köln-West Rheinos I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
25.08.2024 15:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Commanders Velbert I | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | |
31.08.2024 11:30 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Commanders Velbert I | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | Heimrechttausch |
31.08.2024 13:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Hilden Flames II | Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden | | | | | | |
01.09.2024 14:30 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Monheim Skunks I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
01.09.2024 16:30 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Monheim Skunks I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
01.09.2024 19:00 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Monheim Skunks I | Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim | | | | | | |
08.09.2024 12:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
08.09.2024 16:30 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Crash Eagles Kaarst III | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
14.09.2024 16:00 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Fortuna Bonn Thunder I | Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn | | | | | | |
15.09.2024 13:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | GSG Nord I | Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf | | | | | | Heimrechttausch |
15.09.2024 18:30 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Düsseldorf Flyers I | Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf | | | | | | |
21.09.2024 14:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Crefelder SC II | Pulheim Vipers I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
21.09.2024 15:00 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | RSC Aachen I | Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen | | | | | | |
21.09.2024 18:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Duisburg Ducks I | Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg | | | | | | Heimrechttausch |
22.09.2024 14:00 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Crash Eagles Kaarst II | Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst | | | | | | |
22.09.2024 17:30 | RLW | M | Commanders Velbert I | Pulheim Vipers I | EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert | | | | | | |
05.10.2024 14:00 | RLW | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Mendener Mambas II | Heidehalle / Iserlohn | | | | | | |
05.10.2024 16:30 | 2.JLWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | SG Langenfeld Devils I | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
05.10.2024 19:00 | LLR | M | SG Langenfeld Devils II | Pulheim Vipers II | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |
06.10.2024 19:00 | LLR | M | Pulheim Vipers II | Bockumer Bulldogs III | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
12.10.2024 14:00 | RLW | M | HC Köln-West Rheinos II | Pulheim Vipers I | Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln | | | | | | |
27.10.2024 11:00 | LLR | M | Fortuna Bonn Thunder I | Pulheim Vipers II | Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn | | | | | | |
03.11.2024 12:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | Bockumer Bulldogs I | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
03.11.2024 14:00 | LLR | M | Bockumer Bulldogs III | Pulheim Vipers II | Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld | | | | | | |
03.11.2024 14:30 | RLW | M | Miners Oberhausen II | Pulheim Vipers I | Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen | | | | | | |
10.11.2024 14:00 | 2.JGWB | M | Pulheim Vipers I | SG Langenfeld Devils II | Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld | | | | | | |